ACTIVE LISTINGS
- Exclusive Listing1/35 35Pending
$ 250,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/43 43Pending
$ 239,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Pending
$ 929,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,751 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Price Dropped by $5K
$ 414,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/32 32New
$ 3,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$ 995,000
5 Beds7 Baths4,435 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/44 44Active
$ 284,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/42 42Price Dropped by $5K
$ 389,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/31 31Active
$ 3,300
2 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Active
$ 2,500,000
6 Beds7 Baths5,883 SqFt - 1/21 21Price Dropped by $5K
$ 205,000
1 Bed2 Baths867 SqFt - 1/30 30Active
$ 380,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt - 1/49 49Active
$ 325,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt - 1/44 44Active
$ 8,500
3 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 3,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt - 1/17 17Active
$ 3,600
2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt - 1/50 50Active
$ 6,500
3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt - 1/47 47Active
$ 2,500
1 Bed2 Baths867 SqFt - 1/43 43Active
$ 4,500
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6906 Old Whiskey Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,287 SqFt
$ 5,100,000 $ 5,475,000 6.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6906 Old Whiskey Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,287 SqFt
$ 5,100,000 $ 5,475,000 6.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
6906 Old Whiskey Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,287 SqFt
$ 5,100,000 $ 5,475,000 6.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
1528 SW 53rd LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths3,749 SqFt
$ 3,300,000 $ 3,399,995 2.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
1528 SW 53rd LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths3,749 SqFt
$ 3,300,000 $ 3,399,995 2.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
1528 SW 53rd LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths3,749 SqFt
$ 3,300,000 $ 3,399,995 2.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14791 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,349,000 8.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9391 Lakebend Preserve CT, Estero, FL 34135
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,546 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,185,000 8.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9391 Lakebend Preserve CT, Estero, FL 34135
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,546 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,185,000 8.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

9391 Lakebend Preserve CT, Estero, FL 34135
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,546 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,185,000 8.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
4113 W Riverside DR, Fort Myers, FL 33901
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,912 SqFt
$ 1,860,000 $ 1,980,000 6.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

4113 W Riverside DR, Fort Myers, FL 33901
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,912 SqFt
$ 1,860,000 $ 1,980,000 6.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
4113 W Riverside DR, Fort Myers, FL 33901
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,912 SqFt
$ 1,860,000 $ 1,980,000 6.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
13816 Blue Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,950,000 7.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

13816 Blue Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,950,000 7.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
19009 Aqua Shore DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,699,999 7.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19009 Aqua Shore DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,699,999 7.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
19009 Aqua Shore DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,699,999 7.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
18958 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,966 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,549,000 3.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
18958 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,966 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,549,000 3.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
18958 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,966 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,549,000 3.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

980 Wittman DR, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt
$ 1,375,000 $ 1,399,000 1.7%
Listed by Homecoin.com

14980 Blue Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 1,278,000 $ 1,278,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14980 Blue Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 1,278,000 $ 1,278,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15001 Whimbrel CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,331 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,350,000 7.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15001 Whimbrel CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,331 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,350,000 7.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15001 Whimbrel CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,331 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,350,000 7.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14900 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,904 SqFt
$ 1,191,500 $ 1,300,000 8.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14813 Laguna DR #401, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,689 SqFt
$ 1,040,000 $ 1,200,000 13.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14811 Laguna DR #102, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,116 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 899,000 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14811 Laguna DR #102, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,116 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 899,000 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14921 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,229 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 949,000 4.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14931 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 943,000 3.5%
Listed by BEX Realty,LLC
8780 Paseo De Valencia ST, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,741 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 959,888 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
8780 Paseo De Valencia ST, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,741 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 959,888 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
8780 Paseo De Valencia ST, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,741 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 959,888 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15210 Portside DR #501, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt
$ 880,000 $ 929,888 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15210 Portside DR #501, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt
$ 880,000 $ 929,888 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15210 Portside DR #501, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt
$ 880,000 $ 929,888 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15151 Whimbrel CT NW, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,931 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 875,000
Listed by BEX Realty,LLC
14660 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
$ 861,000 $ 849,000 1.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14660 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
$ 861,000 $ 849,000 1.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9200 Paseo De Valencia ST, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,746 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 899,999 5.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9200 Paseo De Valencia ST, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,746 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 899,999 5.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9200 Paseo De Valencia ST, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,746 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 899,999 5.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

10311 Wishing Stone CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt
$ 839,900 $ 844,900 0.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

10311 Wishing Stone CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt
$ 839,900 $ 844,900 0.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
10311 Wishing Stone CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt
$ 839,900 $ 844,900 0.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14811 Laguna DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,116 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 849,900 1.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15100 Whimbrel CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 849,000 1.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15100 Whimbrel CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 849,000 1.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15100 Whimbrel CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 849,000 1.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
20176 Buttermere CT, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 849,500 2.3%
Listed by Flat Fee MLS Realty
20176 Buttermere CT, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 849,500 2.3%
Listed by Flat Fee MLS Realty
20176 Buttermere CT, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 849,500 2.3%
Listed by Flat Fee MLS Realty

14819 Laguna DR #703, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 899,000 8.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14819 Laguna DR #703, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 899,000 8.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14930 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt
$ 809,000 $ 849,000 4.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14930 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt
$ 809,000 $ 849,000 4.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14930 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt
$ 809,000 $ 849,000 4.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6871 Compton LN S, Naples, FL 34104
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 849,000 8.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6871 Compton LN S, Naples, FL 34104
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 849,000 8.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15160 Harbour Isle DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,441 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 760,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14813 Laguna DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,689 SqFt
$ 748,888 $ 748,888
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14813 Laguna DR #401, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,306 SqFt
$ 739,000 $ 739,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14817 Laguna DR #503, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 738,000 $ 750,000 1.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14815 Laguna DR #502, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,763 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 739,000 5.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14911 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 740,000 8.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14911 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 740,000 8.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14911 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 740,000 8.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19617 Deming LN, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 663,000 $ 674,900 1.8%
Listed by Exp Realty, LLC

3000 Oasis Grand BLVD #1004, Fort Myers, FL 33916
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 659,000 $ 659,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

3000 Oasis Grand BLVD #1004, Fort Myers, FL 33916
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 659,000 $ 659,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
3000 Oasis Grand BLVD #1004, Fort Myers, FL 33916
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 659,000 $ 659,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14750 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 675,000 3.7%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
14750 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 675,000 3.7%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
14750 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 675,000 3.7%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

21291 Velino LN, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt
$ 649,900 $ 649,900
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

21291 Velino LN, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt
$ 649,900 $ 649,900
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14701 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 649,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14701 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 649,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
3525 SE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 689,000 5.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
3525 SE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 689,000 5.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
3525 SE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 689,000 5.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14817 Laguna DR #501, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 635,000 1.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14817 Laguna DR #501, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home, Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 635,000 1.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14817 Laguna DR #501, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 635,000 1.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14650 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 659,000 5.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

10550 Marino Pointe DR #202, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 644,900 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
10550 Marino Pointe DR #202, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 644,900 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
10550 Marino Pointe DR #202, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 644,900 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14815 Laguna DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14815 Laguna DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Multi-Family, Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14815 Laguna DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14840 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,307 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 598,000 1.3%
Listed by BEX Realty,LLC
3000 W Oasis Grand BLVD #1703, Fort Myers, FL 33916
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 580,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
14860 Laguna DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 581,000 1.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
2630 NW 26th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,242 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 579,000 0.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9290 Paseo De Valencia ST, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt
$ 569,250 $ 649,000 12.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
9290 Paseo De Valencia ST, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt
$ 569,250 $ 649,000 12.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

See Less