Keller Williams Marco Realty
  • SEARCH MLS
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Stevan
    2. Blog
  • Featured Communities
    1. Woodfield Estero
    2. The Ritz-Carlton Residences Estero Bay
    3. Pelican Landing
    4. The Colony Golf and Country Club
    5. Sandpiper Isle
    6. Bonita Bay
  • New Construction
    1. Naples
    2. Fort Myers
    3. All Areas
    4. New Homes Today
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
489.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 11638 Quail Village WAY, Naples, FL 34119
    1/49 49

    $ 582,000 3.0%

    $ 599,900

    2 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

    11638 Quail Village WAY, Naples, FL 34119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1471 19th ST SW, Naples, FL 34117
    1/37 37

    $ 520,000 1.0%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

    1471 19th ST SW, Naples, FL 34117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 24300 Sandpiper Isle WAY #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    1/40 40

    $ 500,000 4.8%

    $ 525,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt

    24300 Sandpiper Isle WAY #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1685 Windy Pines DR #1906, Naples, FL 34112
    1/16 16

    $ 425,000 2.3%

    $ 435,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,349 SqFt

    1685 Windy Pines DR #1906, Naples, FL 34112

    Condo

    Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 12060 Matera LN #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    1/34 34

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

    12060 Matera LN #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Condo

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 6101 Pelican Bay BLVD #1804, Naples, FL 34108
    1/38 38

    $ 1,450,000 3.0%

    $ 1,495,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

    6101 Pelican Bay BLVD #1804, Naples, FL 34108

    Condo

    Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 17961 Bonita National BLVD #532, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    1/34 34

    $ 365,000 5.2%

    $ 385,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    17961 Bonita National BLVD #532, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Condo

    Listed by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 12014 Covent Garden CT #202, Naples, FL 34120

    $ 620,000 0.8%

    $ 615,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,646 SqFt

    12014 Covent Garden CT #202, Naples, FL 34120

    Condo

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 11743 Quail Village WAY #148-2, Naples, FL 34119

    $ 475,000 4.8%

    $ 499,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

    11743 Quail Village WAY #148-2, Naples, FL 34119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 7594 Rozzini LN, Naples, FL 34114
    1/35 35

    $ 525,000 1.7%

    $ 534,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    7594 Rozzini LN, Naples, FL 34114

    Single Family Home

    Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 26941 Wyndhurst CT #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    $ 995,000

    $ 995,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt

    26941 Wyndhurst CT #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Condo

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • 9757 Deerfoot DR, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    1/29 29

    $ 310,000 7.5%

    $ 335,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    9757 Deerfoot DR, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 4122 SW 21st PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/36 36

    $ 760,000 4.9%

    $ 799,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,319 SqFt

    4122 SW 21st PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realmark Realty Group II LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 12384 Eagle CT, Estero, FL 33928
    1/49 49

    $ 810,000 4.6%

    $ 849,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

    12384 Eagle CT, Estero, FL 33928

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 8812 Muirfield DR, Naples, FL 34109
    1/44 44

    $ 2,950,000 4.8%

    $ 3,100,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,392 SqFt

    8812 Muirfield DR, Naples, FL 34109

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 11541 Timber Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    1/50 50

    $ 643,400 3.2%

    $ 664,950

    3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt

    11541 Timber Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 13329 Turnleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    1/23 23

    $ 494,499

    $ 494,499

    5 Beds3 Baths3,261 SqFt

    13329 Turnleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 20146 Cardona CT, Estero, FL 33928
    1/11 11

    $ 524,999

    $ 524,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

    20146 Cardona CT, Estero, FL 33928

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 17281 Cherrywood CT #8603, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    1/50 50

    $ 550,000 6.6%

    $ 589,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

    17281 Cherrywood CT #8603, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Condo

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 15445 Turin DR, Naples, FL 34114
    1/50 50

    $ 1,275,000 1.9%

    $ 1,299,999

    3 Beds5 Baths2,941 SqFt

    15445 Turin DR, Naples, FL 34114

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 43000 Greenway BLVD #134, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
    1/43 43

    $ 211,000 3.7%

    $ 219,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    43000 Greenway BLVD #134, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    Condo

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 3356 Cayman LN, Naples, FL 34119
    1/43 43

    $ 495,000 2.9%

    $ 509,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    3356 Cayman LN, Naples, FL 34119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 19213 Gentry PL, Estero, FL 33928
    1/49 49

    $ 515,000 0.8%

    $ 518,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

    19213 Gentry PL, Estero, FL 33928

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 24752 Lakemont Cove LN #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    $ 500,000

    $ 500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

    24752 Lakemont Cove LN #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Condo

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
kw
    • SEARCH MLS
      Featured Communities
      1. Woodfield Estero
      2. The Ritz-Carlton Residences Estero Bay
      3. Pelican Landing
      4. The Colony Golf and Country Club
      5. Sandpiper Isle
      6. Bonita Bay
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      New Construction
      1. Naples
      2. Fort Myers
      3. All Areas
      4. New Homes Today
    • About
      1. About Stevan
      2. Blog
Keller Williams Marco Realty
Stevan Stanisic

+1(239) 777-9517 stanisic.stevan@gmail.com

Bonita Springs, FL, 34135, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.