ACTIVE LISTINGS
- Exclusive Listing1/36 36Pending
$ 469,499
4 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/47 47Pending
$ 649,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Pending
$ 246,400
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/40 40Pending
$ 299,999
2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/46 46Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$ 999,777
2 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/48 48Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 2,099,999
6 Beds5 Baths3,963 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 974,999
3 Beds2 Baths2,061 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/35 35Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 434,950
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/39 39Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$ 329,999
4 Beds3 Baths1,885 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/40 40Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 565,950
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/48 48Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 639,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/26 26Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$ 322,777
4 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/32 32Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$ 304,950
3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/49 49Open Sun 12PM-4PM
$ 331,997
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/47 47Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 339,950
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/37 37Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$ 284,999
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 764,950
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open 5/31 1PM-4PM
$ 649,999
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/43 43Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 769,777
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 669,777
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/49 49Active
$ 249,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Price Dropped by $5K
$ 344,999
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/16 16Price Dropped by $5K
$ 204,950
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/33 33Price Dropped by $5K
$ 184,950
2 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/47 47Active
$ 369,999
3 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/48 48Price Dropped by $30K
$ 479,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/44 44Price Dropped by $1K
$ 318,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
18384 Blue Eye LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths5,486 SqFt
$ 5,475,000 $ 5,945,000 7.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19093 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths2,947 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,788,888 6.8%
Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

1649 San Marco RD, Marco Island, FL 34145
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,525 SqFt
$ 2,375,000 $ 2,375,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

17314 Blue Sapphire DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,966 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,399,999 8.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

18653 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,966 SqFt
$ 2,125,000 $ 2,295,777 7.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

17350 Blue Sapphire DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,966 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,290,000 8.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

17346 Blue Sapphire DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,178 SqFt
$ 2,010,000 $ 2,275,000 11.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

3311 Creekview DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,124 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,849,999 2.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14882 Blue Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt
$ 1,775,000 $ 1,824,999 2.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15474 Rio Ponace CT, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,125 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,689,999 5.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

17271 Blue Sapphire DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,178 SqFt
$ 1,315,000 $ 1,450,000 9.3%
Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

15445 Turin DR, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths2,941 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,299,999 1.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

13686 Blue Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 1,249,900 $ 1,249,900
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6081 Tidewater Island CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,496 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,399,000 12.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6040 Tidewater Island CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,844 SqFt
$ 1,120,000 $ 1,249,000 10.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6220 Tidewater Island CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,649 SqFt
$ 999,999 $ 999,999
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

28091 Kerry CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 999,000 $ 1,157,000 13.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6090 Artisan CT, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,799 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 997,900 3.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

17449 Elkgrove LN, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,240 SqFt
$ 940,000 $ 994,500 5.5%
Listed by Exp Realty, LLC

28152 Foxrock CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 945,000 4.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

4490 1st AVE SW, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 850,000 2.9%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

10367 Ventana LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,894 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 889,000 7.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14053 Blue Bay CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 839,000 2.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

11581 Timber Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,473 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 899,000 11.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

11551 Timber Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 874,950 11.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

11952 Molto DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,152 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 797,455 4.1%
Listed by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

4122 SW 21st PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,319 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 799,000 4.9%
Listed by Realmark Realty Group II LLC

5969 Berwick LN, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 719,999 2.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15387 River Birch CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,799 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 689,000 3.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

21251 Bella Terra BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,606 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 679,000 3.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

11541 Timber Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 643,400 $ 664,950 3.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19282 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 639,000 $ 669,000 4.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

20489 Verawood LOOP, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 649,000 2.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19105 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 629,900 1.6%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

17120 Serengeti CIR, Alva, FL 33920
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 689,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15393 River Birch CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 639,950 5.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5558 Hampton Links CT, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 604,500 $ 649,900 7.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

7245 Hendry Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,494 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 664,999 9.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

2318 Avocado LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 579,600 2.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

11531 Timber Creek DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 595,950 6.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

2003 Don Benito WAY, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 575,000 4.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5558 Hampton Links CT, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 619,997 12.1%
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

2314 Avocado LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 539,000 $ 544,667 1.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

20146 Cardona CT, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 524,999 $ 524,999
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19402 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 518,000 0.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

20790 Copperhead DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 554,950 7.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19213 Gentry PL, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 518,900 0.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19390 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 526,900 3.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19270 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 539,000 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19053 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 519,999 2.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

13329 Turnleaf BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,261 SqFt
$ 494,499 $ 494,499
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

17752 Saddleback LOOP, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 494,950 8.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14600 Sycamore CT #2022, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 464,950 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15048 Redbud LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 455,950 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6008 Ellerston WAY #1021, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 439,777 2.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

11185 Monte Carlo BLVD, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 499,999 15.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

7182 Sugar Pine WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 429,950 1.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

16556 Kingwood Lane #34-202, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 401,800 $ 425,950 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

11861 Venetian Lagoon DR #102, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 419,000 4.5%
Listed by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

2039 Vermont LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 392,827 $ 392,827
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

270 Naples Cove DR #3406, Naples, FL 34110
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 400,000 3.8%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

14600 Sycamore CT #2012, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt
$ 382,500 $ 403,782 5.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

2055 Vermont LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
$ 377,777 $ 377,777
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6008 Ellerston WAY #1011, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 399,777 6.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

7178 Sugar Pine WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 381,950 3.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19612 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 359,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15249 River Birch CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 419,000 16.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

11480 Waterford Village DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Hossler Realty Services LLC

19608 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 359,000 2.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19604 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 369,900 6.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6070 National BLVD #227, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 379,950 9.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6070 National BLVD #218, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14888 Anchorage RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 339,950 2.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

12275 Savanna Lakes BLVD, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 324,950
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

12265 Savanna Lakes BLVD, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
$ 307,500 $ 324,950 5.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6058 National BLVD #318, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 311,846 3.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5583 Double Eagle Circle #4137, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 267,990 4.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5583 Double Eagle Circle #4126, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt
$ 252,750 $ 267,990 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

14091 Heritage Landing BLVD #114, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 259,999 5.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5466 Double Eagle Circle #3423, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
$ 239,975 $ 299,498 19.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5583 Double Eagle Circle #4134, Naples, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 239,975 $ 239,975
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5416 Double Eagle Circle #2327, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt
$ 239,000 $ 249,975 4.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5410 Double Eagle CIR #2222, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,975 6.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5583 Double Eagle CIR #4115, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 219,975 0.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6058 National BLVD #335, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 234,999 8.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

12061 Summergate CIR #103, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Multi-Family, Condo
2 Beds2 Baths978 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 229,000 8.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5491 Double Eagle CIR #3723, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 214,975 2.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

See Less