ACTIVE LISTINGS
- Exclusive Listing1/41 41Pending
$ 154,000
2 Beds2 Baths886 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Pending
$ 699,999
3 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/29 29Pending
$ 319,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/47 47Pending
$ 699,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$ 6,950,000
4 Beds5 Baths6,874 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 14,950,000
4 Beds6 Baths6,277 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/30 30Price Dropped by $10K
$ 149,000
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/8 8Price Dropped by $5K
$ 94,000
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
10047 Gulf Shore DR, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family Home
9,000 SqFt
$ 22,050,000 $ 21,000,000 5.0%
Listed by SWF Premium Real Estate LLC

7425 Bay Colony DR, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family Home
5 Beds8 Baths9,049 SqFt
$ 12,500,000 $ 14,000,000 10.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

451 Bayfront PL #5507, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt
$ 4,300,000 $ 4,300,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

600 Orchid DR, Naples, FL 34102
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,298 SqFt
$ 3,900,000 $ 4,000,000 2.5%
Listed by SWF Premium Real Estate LLC

4021 Gulf Shore BLVD N #501, Naples, FL 34103
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,614 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 3,450,000 13.0%
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

451 Bayfront PL #5407, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt
$ 2,850,000 $ 2,998,000 4.9%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

451 Bayfront PL #5408, Naples, FL 34102
Single Family Home, Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt
$ 1,860,000 $ 1,950,000 4.6%
Listed by McQuaid & Company LLC

359 2nd ST S, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt
$ 1,730,000 $ 1,790,000 3.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

12186 Wicklow LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,949 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,750,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6418 Warwick AVE, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,525,000 1.6%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

19344 La Serena DR, Estero, FL 33967
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,336 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,699,000 23.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

23601 Via Las Palmas, Estero, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,640 SqFt
$ 1,230,000 $ 1,400,000 12.1%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

4584 W Alhambra CIR, Naples, FL 34103
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,399,000 12.4%
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

7008 Pelican Bay BLVD #H-301, Naples, FL 34108
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,150,000 4.3%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

451 Bayfront PL #5506, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths1,325 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

7572 San Miguel WAY, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 1,100,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15948 Paseo LN, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 1,000,000 5.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

7501 San Miguel WAY, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt
$ 852,500 $ 899,995 5.3%
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

9281 Shadow Oak LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 769,000 1.2%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

13339 Silktail DR, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 799,000 6.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

12014 Covent Garden CT #202, Naples, FL 34120
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths2,646 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 615,000 0.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

508 105th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
Vacant Land
0.15 Acres
$ 580,000 $ 629,000 7.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

8739 Coastline CT #102, Naples, FL 34120
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 579,000 $ 629,000 7.9%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

23049 Marsh Landing BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt
$ 502,000 $ 499,999 0.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5875 Northridge DR N, Naples, FL 34110
Multi-Family, Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 549,000 8.9%
Listed by SWF Premium Real Estate LLC

225 Pebble Beach CIR, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

11743 Quail Village WAY #148-2, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 499,000 4.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15005 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home, Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 459,000 $ 459,000
Listed by Real Estate Sales Force

4830 Cortez CIR, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 493,000 7.7%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

8755 Ibis Cove CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,999
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

830 Enbrook Loop, Naples, FL 34114
Multi-Family, Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt
$ 426,530 $ 427,525 0.2%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15395 Laughing Gull LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

10275 Heritage Bay BLVD #742, Naples, FL 34120
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 430,000 2.3%
Listed by BHHS Florida Realty

2415 Bayou LN #7403, Naples, FL 34112
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 369,900 5.4%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

153 3rd ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Vacant Land
0.19 Acres
$ 345,000 $ 365,000 5.5%
Listed by I. Wright Real Estate

377 Robin Hood CIR #102, Naples, FL 34104
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 320,000 7.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

6496 Huntington Lakes CIR #201, Naples, FL 34119
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,000 1.3%
Listed by John R Wood Properties

4530 Botanical Place CIR #103, Naples, FL 34112
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 285,000 7.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

1480 Green Valley CIR #202, Naples, FL 34104
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths750 SqFt
$ 207,500 $ 239,000 13.2%
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

1470 Green Valley CIR #302, Naples, FL 34104
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths750 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 208,999 4.3%
Listed by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi

1340 Green Valley CIR #1602, Naples, FL 34104
Single Family Home, Condo
2 Beds2 Baths876 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 220,000 9.1%
Listed by Kingdom Realty Services LLC

101 Lake Point LN #5D, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,393 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 165,000 6.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

185 Palm DR #18H, Naples, FL 34112
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 178,000 10.1%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

27107 Matheson AVE #203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath713 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 159,000 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

See Less