ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/35 35Pending
$ 575,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt - 1/10 10Pending
$ 699,000
0.13 Acres - 1/39 39Price Dropped by $14K
$ 375,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt - 1/49 49Price Dropped by $280K
$ 1,595,000
6 Beds5 Baths3,557 SqFt - 1/14 14Price Dropped by $50K
$ 699,000
0.13 Acres - 1/10 10Active
$ 999,949
0.46 Acres - 1/26 26Active
$ 599,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5583 Estero BLVD, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths2,293 SqFt
$ 2,090,000 $ 2,395,000 12.7%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

4841 Estero BLVD, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt
$ 1,759,000 $ 1,825,000 3.6%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

19617 Waterman CT, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,876 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,499,900 20.0%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

19068 Marquesa DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 1,170,000 $ 1,225,000 4.5%
Listed by Seagate Realty, LLC

12384 Eagle CT, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 849,000 4.6%
Listed by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

10525 Tidewater Key BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 787,250 $ 799,500 1.5%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

19108 Marquesa DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 799,000 6.1%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

15920 Leaning Pine LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 662,000 $ 679,900 2.6%
Listed by Nicklaus Vance

16572 Bonita Landing CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 648,075 $ 700,000 7.4%
Listed by Equity Realty

19437 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 649,900 6.9%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

19445 Hinkley DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 599,000 2.3%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

2101 Estero BLVD, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Vacant Land
0.11 Acres
$ 550,000 $ 699,000 21.3%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

20158 Hartford BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt
$ 529,700 $ 529,700
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc

10528 Washingtonia Palm WAY #4726, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Kerri Theisen Realty, Inc

14266 Reflection Lakes DR, Fort Myers, FL 33907
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 429,000 6.8%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

14266 Reflection Lakes DR, Fort Myers, FL 33907
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 375,000 8.0%
Listed by Realty One Group MVP

11341 Red Bluff LN, Fort Myers, FL 33912
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 339,000
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

16750 Bocilla Palms DR #71, Bokeelia, FL 33922
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,185 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 349,000 4.0%
Listed by Experience Real Estate Group

12001 Rock Brook RUN #1908, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,410 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 195,000 5.1%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

17860 Stevens BLVD, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Vacant Land
0.1 Acres
$ 173,000 $ 178,777 3.2%
Listed by ERA Lahaina Realty

12010 Rock Brook RUN #1706, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,410 SqFt
$ 169,000 $ 170,000 0.6%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

See Less