ACTIVE LISTINGS
- Exclusive Listing1/41 41Pending
$ 154,000
2 Beds2 Baths886 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Pending
$ 699,999
3 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/29 29Pending
$ 319,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/47 47Pending
$ 699,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$ 6,950,000
4 Beds5 Baths6,874 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 14,950,000
4 Beds6 Baths6,277 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/30 30Price Dropped by $10K
$ 149,000
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt - 1/35 35Price Dropped by $36K
$ 649,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt - 1/35 35Active
$ 939,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,646 SqFt - 1/41 41Active
$ 3,450,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt - 1/50 50Active
$ 1,350,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,121 SqFt - 1/25 25Active
$ 315,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt - 1/10 10Active
$ 995,000
0.31 Acres
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
10047 Gulf Shore DR, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family Home
9,000 SqFt
$ 22,050,000 $ 21,000,000 5.0%
Listed by SWF Premium Real Estate LLC

7425 Bay Colony DR, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family Home
5 Beds8 Baths9,049 SqFt
$ 12,500,000 $ 14,000,000 10.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
7425 Bay Colony DR, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family Home
5 Beds8 Baths9,049 SqFt
$ 12,500,000 $ 14,000,000 10.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
7425 Bay Colony DR, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family Home
5 Beds8 Baths9,049 SqFt
$ 12,500,000 $ 14,000,000 10.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

4021 Gulf Shore BLVD N #501, Naples, FL 34103
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,614 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 3,450,000 13.0%
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate
4021 Gulf Shore BLVD N #501, Naples, FL 34103
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,614 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 3,450,000 13.0%
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

4021 Gulf Shore BLVD N #501, Naples, FL 34103
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,614 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 3,450,000 13.0%
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate
359 2nd ST S, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt
$ 1,730,000 $ 1,790,000 3.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
359 2nd ST S, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt
$ 1,730,000 $ 1,790,000 3.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
359 2nd ST S, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt
$ 1,730,000 $ 1,790,000 3.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

12186 Wicklow LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,949 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,750,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
12186 Wicklow LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,949 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,750,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
12186 Wicklow LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,949 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,750,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

19344 La Serena DR, Estero, FL 33967
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,336 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,699,000 23.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
19344 La Serena DR, Estero, FL 33967
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,336 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,699,000 23.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
19344 La Serena DR, Estero, FL 33967
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,336 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,699,000 23.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

23601 Via Las Palmas, Estero, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,640 SqFt
$ 1,230,000 $ 1,400,000 12.1%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

23601 Via Las Palmas, Estero, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,640 SqFt
$ 1,230,000 $ 1,400,000 12.1%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita
23601 Via Las Palmas, Estero, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,640 SqFt
$ 1,230,000 $ 1,400,000 12.1%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita
7572 San Miguel WAY, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 1,100,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
7572 San Miguel WAY, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 1,100,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
7572 San Miguel WAY, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 1,100,000 10.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15948 Paseo LN, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 1,000,000 5.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15948 Paseo LN, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 1,000,000 5.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
15948 Paseo LN, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 1,000,000 5.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

13339 Silktail DR, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 799,000 6.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

12014 Covent Garden CT #202, Naples, FL 34120
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths2,646 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 615,000 0.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

508 105th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
Vacant Land
0.15 Acres
$ 580,000 $ 629,000 7.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
508 105th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
Vacant Land
0.15 Acres
$ 580,000 $ 629,000 7.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

508 105th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
Vacant Land
0.15 Acres
$ 580,000 $ 629,000 7.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
23049 Marsh Landing BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt
$ 502,000 $ 499,999 0.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5875 Northridge DR N, Naples, FL 34110
Multi-Family, Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 549,000 8.9%
Listed by SWF Premium Real Estate LLC

5875 Northridge DR N, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 549,000 8.9%
Listed by SWF Premium Real Estate LLC
5875 Northridge DR N, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 549,000 8.9%
Listed by SWF Premium Real Estate LLC
225 Pebble Beach CIR, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

225 Pebble Beach CIR, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita
225 Pebble Beach CIR, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita
11743 Quail Village WAY #148-2, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 499,000 4.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

4830 Cortez CIR, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 493,000 7.7%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

4830 Cortez CIR, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 493,000 7.7%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita
4830 Cortez CIR, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 493,000 7.7%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita
8755 Ibis Cove CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,999
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
8755 Ibis Cove CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,999
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
8755 Ibis Cove CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,999
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

15395 Laughing Gull LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

377 Robin Hood CIR #102, Naples, FL 34104
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 320,000 7.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
377 Robin Hood CIR #102, Naples, FL 34104
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 320,000 7.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
377 Robin Hood CIR #102, Naples, FL 34104
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 320,000 7.8%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

4530 Botanical Place CIR #103, Naples, FL 34112
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 285,000 7.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
4530 Botanical Place CIR #103, Naples, FL 34112
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 285,000 7.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
4530 Botanical Place CIR #103, Naples, FL 34112
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 285,000 7.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

101 Lake Point LN #5D, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,393 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 165,000 6.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
101 Lake Point LN #5D, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,393 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 165,000 6.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
101 Lake Point LN #5D, Naples, FL 34112
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,393 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 165,000 6.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

27107 Matheson AVE #203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath713 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 159,000 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
27107 Matheson AVE #203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath713 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 159,000 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
27107 Matheson AVE #203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath713 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 159,000 5.7%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

See Less