SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
215 Legacy CT, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,838 SqFt
$ 1,748,000 $ 1,798,000 2.8%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

2728 Tiburon BLVD E #A-502, Naples, FL 34109
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,565 SqFt
$ 1,540,000 $ 1,595,000 3.4%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

16117 Parque LN, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,230,000 8.5%
Listed by John R Wood Properties

27141 Flamingo DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,200,000 12.5%
Listed by John R. Wood Properties

420 Cove Tower DR #402, Naples, FL 34110
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 929,500 0.5%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

417 Grace Bay LN, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,221 SqFt
$ 739,000 $ 749,500 1.4%
Listed by John R Wood Properties

2515 Talon CT #4-403, Naples, FL 34105
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 749,000 5.9%
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

415 Polihale WAY, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt
$ 660,455 $ 687,455 3.9%
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

2363 Montserrat LN SW #202, Naples, FL 34120
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 699,000 5.6%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

4162 Los Altos CT, Naples, FL 34109
Multi-Family, Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 620,000 4.8%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

3030 Binnacle DR #206, Naples, FL 34103
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 469,000 11.5%
Listed by John R Wood Properties

11652 Saunders AVE, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 420,000 4.8%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

23530 Alamanda DR #202, Estero, FL 34135
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 414,000 3.4%
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

25 Watercolor WAY #25, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family Home, Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 314,900 4.7%
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

3340 Seminole AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 315,000 4.8%
Listed by Knowledge Base Real Estate

127 SW 31st TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 92,000 $ 77,000 19.5%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

2018 NE 24th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 40,000 $ 44,000 9.1%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

2022 NE 24th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 40,000 $ 44,000 9.1%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

See Less