SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
26079 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths6,717 SqFt
$ 4,500,000 $ 4,595,000 2.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26079 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths6,717 SqFt
$ 4,500,000 $ 4,595,000 2.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

4991 Bonita Bay Blvd #1802, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths4,210 SqFt
$ 4,250,000 $ 4,250,000
Listed by Ronto Realty

4991 Bonita Bay Blvd #1802, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths4,210 SqFt
$ 4,250,000 $ 4,250,000
Listed by Ronto Realty
26551 Rookery Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths5,775 SqFt
$ 4,000,000 $ 4,400,000 9.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26360 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths6,457 SqFt
$ 4,000,000 $ 4,150,000 3.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26360 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths6,457 SqFt
$ 4,000,000 $ 4,150,000 3.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26360 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths6,457 SqFt
$ 4,000,000 $ 4,150,000 3.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

3954 Woodlake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,511 SqFt
$ 3,925,000 $ 3,995,000 1.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26127 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,654 SqFt
$ 3,925,000 $ 4,125,000 4.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26127 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,654 SqFt
$ 3,925,000 $ 4,125,000 4.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26127 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,654 SqFt
$ 3,925,000 $ 4,125,000 4.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

8473 Bay Colony DR #203, Naples, FL 34108
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 3,850,000 $ 4,595,000 16.2%
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

26091 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths6,197 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 4,100,000 7.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26091 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths6,197 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 4,100,000 7.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26080 Mandevilla DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,059 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 4,350,000 12.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26080 Mandevilla DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,059 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 4,350,000 12.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26080 Mandevilla DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,059 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 4,350,000 12.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26211 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,914 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 3,950,000 3.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26211 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,914 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 3,950,000 3.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26211 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,914 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 3,950,000 3.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26431 Rookery Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,253 SqFt
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,795,000 5.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26431 Rookery Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,253 SqFt
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,795,000 5.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26230 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,319 SqFt
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,700,000 2.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26230 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,319 SqFt
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,700,000 2.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26230 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,319 SqFt
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,700,000 2.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26670 Rookery Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,148 SqFt
$ 3,450,000 $ 3,450,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26090 Mandevilla DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths4,956 SqFt
$ 3,450,000 $ 3,800,000 9.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26090 Mandevilla DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths4,956 SqFt
$ 3,450,000 $ 3,800,000 9.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

4020 Arrowwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,712 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,400,000 5.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4020 Arrowwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,712 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,400,000 5.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4020 Arrowwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,712 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,400,000 5.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26610 Rookery Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,093 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,500,000 8.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26610 Rookery Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,093 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,500,000 8.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26610 Rookery Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,093 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,500,000 8.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26271 Woodlyn DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,736 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,450,000 7.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

4851 Bonita Bay BLVD #1704, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths4,146 SqFt
$ 2,950,000 $ 2,950,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27720 Riverwalk WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,041 SqFt
$ 2,950,000 $ 2,950,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27720 Riverwalk WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,041 SqFt
$ 2,950,000 $ 2,950,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

838 Barcarmil WAY, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,874 SqFt
$ 2,900,000 $ 2,750,000 5.5%
Listed by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
26052 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths5,835 SqFt
$ 2,875,000 $ 3,500,000 17.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26052 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths5,835 SqFt
$ 2,875,000 $ 3,500,000 17.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26052 Fawnwood CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths5,835 SqFt
$ 2,875,000 $ 3,500,000 17.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

27240 Lakeway CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,824 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,950,000 5.1%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

27240 Lakeway CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,824 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,950,000 5.1%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita
27240 Lakeway CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,824 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,950,000 5.1%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita
27411 Hidden River CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths4,670 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,900,000 3.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27411 Hidden River CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths4,670 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,900,000 3.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27411 Hidden River CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths4,670 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,900,000 3.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26390 Augusta Creek CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,840 SqFt
$ 2,700,000 $ 2,650,000 1.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26390 Augusta Creek CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,840 SqFt
$ 2,700,000 $ 2,700,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26390 Augusta Creek CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,840 SqFt
$ 2,700,000 $ 2,650,000 1.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26384 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,383 SqFt
$ 2,695,000 $ 2,695,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26384 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,383 SqFt
$ 2,695,000 $ 2,695,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26384 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,383 SqFt
$ 2,695,000 $ 2,695,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26313 Augusta Creek CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,662 SqFt
$ 2,638,000 $ 2,700,000 2.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26313 Augusta Creek CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,662 SqFt
$ 2,638,000 $ 2,700,000 2.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26313 Augusta Creek CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,662 SqFt
$ 2,638,000 $ 2,700,000 2.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26101 Osprey Nest CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,518 SqFt
$ 2,605,000 $ 2,499,000 4.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26101 Osprey Nest CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,518 SqFt
$ 2,605,000 $ 2,499,000 4.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26101 Osprey Nest CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,518 SqFt
$ 2,605,000 $ 2,499,000 4.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

27261 Hidden River CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths4,012 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,950,000 11.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27261 Hidden River CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths4,012 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,950,000 11.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27261 Hidden River CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths4,012 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,950,000 11.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

25100 Ridge Oak DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,925 SqFt
$ 2,595,000 $ 2,590,000 0.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

4931 Bonita Bay BLVD #2603, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths3,761 SqFt
$ 2,550,000 $ 2,550,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4931 Bonita Bay BLVD #2603, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths3,761 SqFt
$ 2,550,000 $ 2,550,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4931 Bonita Bay BLVD #2603, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths3,761 SqFt
$ 2,550,000 $ 2,550,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

27941 Riverwalk WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,476 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,500,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26325 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,177 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,450,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26325 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,177 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,450,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26325 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,177 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,450,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26377 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,300,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26377 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,300,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26377 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,300,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

27270 Ridge Lake CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,665 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,390,000 5.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

27270 Ridge Lake CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,665 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,390,000 5.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27270 Ridge Lake CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,665 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,390,000 5.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27508 Riverbank DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,692 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,100,000 7.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

27501 Country Club DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,795 SqFt
$ 2,225,000 $ 2,350,000 5.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27501 Country Club DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,795 SqFt
$ 2,225,000 $ 2,350,000 5.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27501 Country Club DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,795 SqFt
$ 2,225,000 $ 2,350,000 5.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

4951 Bonita Bay BLVD #2202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,200,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4931 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,772 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,485,000 11.5%
Listed by John R. Wood Properties
4931 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,772 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,485,000 11.5%
Listed by John R. Wood Properties
4931 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,772 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,485,000 11.5%
Listed by John R. Wood Properties

4851 Bonita Bay BLVD #1604, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths3,704 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,295,000 4.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4851 Bonita Bay BLVD #1604, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths3,704 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,295,000 4.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

26301 Mira WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,274 SqFt
$ 2,175,000 $ 2,275,000 4.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26301 Mira WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,274 SqFt
$ 2,175,000 $ 2,275,000 4.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26301 Mira WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,274 SqFt
$ 2,175,000 $ 2,275,000 4.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

4236 Sanctuary WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,686 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,150,000
Listed by John R Wood Properties

4236 Sanctuary WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,686 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,150,000
Listed by John R Wood Properties
4236 Sanctuary WAY, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,686 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,150,000
Listed by John R Wood Properties
26343 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,298 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,250,000 4.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26343 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,298 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,250,000 4.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26343 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,298 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,250,000 4.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

4931 Bonita Bay BLVD #801, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths4,240 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,595,000 19.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4801 Bonita Bay BLVD #1603, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,822 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,290,000 8.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4931 Bonita Bay BLVD #801, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths4,240 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,595,000 19.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
See Less